Search this blog


Home Stadium Prilep

Thursday, October 23, 2008

Season 2007/08

First League Results:

1. Round (05.08.2007) Pobeda-Rabotnicki 0:0
2. Round (12.08.2007) Makedonija GP-Pobeda 2:1
3. Round (19.08.2007) Pobeda-Bashkimi 2:1
4. Round (26.08.2007) Pobeda-Renova 0:0
5. Round (02.09.2007) Cementarnica-Pobeda 0:2
6. Round (16.09.2007) Pobeda-Vardar 0:0
7. Round (23.09.2007) Pelister-Pobeda 1:1
8. Round (30.09.2007) Pobeda-Sileks 1:0
9. Round (07.10.2007) Naredok-Pobeda 1:1
10. Round (10.10.2007) Pobeda-Shkendija 79 1:1
11. Round (21.10.2007) Milano-Pobeda 4:0
12. Round (28.10.2007) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 4:2
13. Round (04.11.2007) Pobeda-Makedonija GP 4:1
14. Round (11.11.2007) Bashkimi-Pobeda 3:4
15. Round (25.11.2007) Renova-Pobeda 2:0
16. Round (02.12.2007) Pobeda-Cementarnica 4:3
17. Round (09.12.2007) Vardar-Pobeda 0:0
18. Round (16.12.2007) Pobeda-Pelister 2:1
19. Round (02.03.2008) Sileks-Pobeda 1:0
20. Round (09.03.2008) Pobeda-Napredok 4:1
21. Round (16.03.2008) Shkendija 79-Pobeda 3:0
22. Round (23.03.2008) Pobeda-Milano 4:1
23. Round (29.03.2008) Pobeda-Cementarnica 1:1
24. Round (02.04.2008) Bashkimi-Pobeda 2:0
25. Round (06.04.2008) Pobeda-Renova 0:1
26. Round (13.04.2008) Pobeda-Makedonija GP 2:0
27. Round (20.04.2008) Pelister-Pobeda 4:0
28. Round (23.04.2008) Pobeda-Vardar 0:2
29. Round (26.04.2008) Milano-Pobeda 2:1
30. Round (04.05.2008) Pobeda-Rabotnicki 2:0
31. Round (11.05.2008) Napredok-Pobeda 4:3
32. Round (18.05.2008) Pobeda-Sileks 1:1
33. Round (28.05.2008) Shkendija 79-Pobeda 1:5

Final Table:

1. Rabotnicki 79
2. Milano 66
3. Pelister 58
4. Vardar 47
5. Renova 47
6. Pobeda 45
7. Makedonija GP 44
8. Napredok 42
9. Sileks 41
10. Bashkimi 30
11. Shkendija 79 26
12. Cementarnica 24

Macedonian Cup:

16-final:
(19.09.2007) Ilinden-Pobeda 0:0 (5:4)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Wednesday, October 22, 2008

Season 2008/09

1. Round (03.08.2008) Vardar-Pobeda 3:0
2. Round (10.08.2008) Pobeda-Renova 0:1
3. Round (24.08.2008) Milano-Pobeda 5:2
4. Round (31.08.2008) Pobeda-Napredok 1:0
5. Round (14.09.2008) Makedonija GP-Pobeda 5:0
6. Round (21.09.2008) Pobeda-Turnovo 2:1
7. Round (28.09.2008) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 2:2
8. Round (05.10.2009) Pobeda-Metalurg 3:1
9. Round (19.10.2008) Sileks-Pobeda 2:1
10. Round (26.10.2008) Pelister-Pobeda 0:1
11. Round Free
12. Round (09.11.2008) Pobeda-Vardar 0:0
13. Round (12.11.2008) Renova-Pobeda 2:1
14. Round (16.11.2008) Pobeda-Milano 0:0
15. Round (23.11.1008) Napredok-Pobeda 2:0
16. Round (30.11.2008) Pobeda-Makedonija GP 1:2
17. Round (07.12.2008) Turnovo-Pobeda 1:0
18. Round (14.12.2008) Pobeda-Rabotnicki 0:0
19. Round (01.03.2009) Metalurg-Pobeda 2:1
20. Round (08.03.2009) Pobeda-Sileks 1:2
21. Round (15.03.2009) Pobeda-Pelister 2:0
22. Round Free
23. Round (04.04.2009) Milano-Pobeda 3:1
24. Round (12.04.2009) Pobeda-Renova 2:2
25. Round (18.04.2009) Makedonija GP-Pobeda 3:0
26.Round (22.04.2009) Pobeda-Metalurg 1:1
27.Round (26.04.2009) Sileks-Pobeda 2:3
28.Round (29.04.2009) Napredok-Pobeda 1:1
29. Round (03.05.2009) Pobeda-Pelister 2:1
30. Round Free
31. Round (17.05.2009) Pobeda-Turnovo 2:0
32. Round (28.05.2009) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 2:0
33. Round (31.05.2009) Pobeda-Vardar 1:1

Final Table:

1. Makedonija GP 61
2. Milano 55
3. Renova 54
4. Rabotnicki 47
5. Vardar 45
6. Turnovo 37

7. Sileks 36
8. Pobeda 32
9. Metalurg 29
10. Pelister 28
11. Napredok 21

Macedonian Cup:

1/16:
(17.09): Fortuna-Pobeda 2:3
1/8:
(22.10): Pobeda-Makedonija GP 1:1
(29.10): Makedonija GP-Pobeda 4:0

Goalscorers:

M. Krstev (7)
I. Nestoroski (6)
N. Stanojlović (4)
B. Dameski (2)
N.Tripunovski (2)
S. Deilson (2)
N. Aceski (2)
D.Krsteski (1)
D. Ristevski (1)
D. Kapinkovski (1)
K. Nastoski (1)
M. Nacev (1)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, October 20, 2008

Sileks 2 - 1 Pobeda

Ground: City Stadium-Kratovo
Referee: Ljubomir Krstevski (Bitola)
Yellow cards: Natkov, Divjak, Simov, Stupich (S) Obradovich, Ristevski, Kapinkovski (P)
Man of the match: Mirche Natkov

      • [9] Natkov (S)
      • [62] Nestorovski (P)
      • [77] Stupich (S)

Sileks:
Simov, Donev, Divjak, Markovich (Temelkov), Dzangarovski, Stojanovski, Natkov (Andonov), Ristich, Mickov, Stupich, Markovski (Trajchev)
Pobeda: Kuzmich, Obradovich, Krsteski (Altiparmakovski), Da Silva, Kapinkovski, Petrov (Jusufoski), Mircheski, Aceski, Nacev, Tripunovski (Nestoroski), Ristevski



Share/Save/Bookmark

Sunday, October 12, 2008

Elijas De Silva Deilson

Date of birth: 14.10.1983
Place of birth:
Brasil
Nationality:
Brasilian
Position:
Midfielder
Football Career:

            • (2009/10) - Teteks
            • (2008/09) - Pobeda
            • (2007/08) - Vardar
            • Porto



Photos:



Share/Save/Bookmark

Nikola Tripunovski

Date of birth: 19.12.1982
Place of birth:
Kicevo, Macedonia
Nationality:
Macedonian
Position:
Midfielder
Football Career:

            • (2009/10) - Vardar
            • (2008/09) - Pobeda
            • (2007/08, spring) - Pobeda
            • (2007/08, autumn) - Napredok
            • (2006/07) - Bashkimi
            • (2005/06) - Makedonija GP
            • (2004/05) - Sileks
            • (2003/04) - Sileks
            • (2002/03) - Sileks
            • (2001/02) - Rabotnicki
            • (2000/01) - Rabotnicki
Photos:



Share/Save/Bookmark

Vangel Altiparmakovski

Date of birth: 01.03.1988
Place of birth:
Bitola, Macedonia
Nationality: Macedonian
Position:
Midfielder
Football Career:

          • (2009/10) - Pobeda
          • (2008/09, spring) - Ohrid
          • (2008/09, autumn) - Pobeda
          • (2007/08, spring) - Pobeda
          • (2007/08, autumn) - Makedonija GP
          • (2006/07) - Cementarnica
          • (2005/06) - Cementarnica
          • (2004/06) - Pelister



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, October 6, 2008

Pobeda 3 - 1 Metalurg (05.10.2008)

Ground: City Stadium "Goce Delcev" Prilep
Referee: Marjan Eckoski (Ohrid)
Yellow cards: Obradovich, Kuzmich (P) Milushev, Gjurcheski, Petreski, Stojanovski (M)
Man of the match: Nove Aceski

          • [19] Tripunovski (P)
          • [57] Aceski (P)
          • [62] Nestoroski (P)
          • [90] Gjurchevski (M)

Pobeda:
Kuzmich, Obradovich, Petrov, Dameski (Mircheski), Krsteski, Kapinkovski, Nestoroski, Deilson (Altiparmakovski), Aceski, Nacev, Tripunovski (Todeski)
Metalurg: Manchevski, Fakich (Zdravkovski), Milushev, Petreski, Donev, Popovski (Stojanovski), Georgievski, Gjurcheski, Mishkovski, Donchevski, Spaseski (Brnjarcheski)

Photos:



Share/Save/Bookmark