Search this blog


Home Stadium Prilep

Tuesday, November 4, 2008

Season 2004/05

First League Results:

1. Round (08.08.2004) Pobeda-Sileks 1:0
2. Round (22.08.2004) Napredok-Pobeda 0:0
3. Round (25.08.2004) Pobeda-Sloga Jugomagnat 4:1
4. Round (29.08.2004) Pobeda-Rabotnicki 0:4
5. Round (12.09.2004) Bashkimi-Pobeda 0:2
6. Round (19.09.2004) Pobeda-Shkendija 79 1:1
7. Round (26.09.2004) Belasica-Pobeda 3:0
8. Round (03.10.2004) Pobeda-Madzari Solidarnost 3:1
9. Round (17.10.2004) Cementarnica-Pobeda 0:2
10. Round (24.10.2004) Pobeda-Vardar 1:0
11. Round (31.10.2004) Bregalnica-Pobeda 0:0
12. Round (07.11.2004) Sileks-Pobeda 2:2
13. Round (10.11.2004) Pobeda-Napredok 4:1
14. Round (21.11.2004) Sloga Jugomagnat-Pobeda 3:2
15. Round (28.11.2004) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 3:2
16. Round (05.12.2004) Pobeda-Bashkimi 3:1
17. Round (12.12.2004) Shkendija 79-Pobeda 4:1
18. Round (27.02.2005) Pobeda-Belasica 4:0
19. Round (06.03.2005) Madzari Solidarnost-Pobeda 2:1
20. Round (09.03.2005) Pobeda-Cementarnica 2:0
21. Round (13.03.2005) Vardar-Pobeda 2:0
22. Round (20.03.2005) Pobeda-Bregalnica 5:2
23. Round (03.04.2005) Pobeda-Belasica 2:1
24. Round (10.04.2005) Bregalnica-Pobeda 1:1
25. Round (17.04.2005) Pobeda-Sloga 1:0
26. Round (20.04.2005) Napredok-Pobeda 0:1
27. Round (24.04.2005) Pobeda-Bashkimi 2:1
28. Round (30.04.2005) Shkendija 79-Pobeda 3:2
29. Round (08.05.2005) Pobeda-Sileks 2:1
30. Round (15.05.2005) Pobeda-Madzari 3:3
31. Round (18.05.2005) Vardar-Pobeda 4:2
32. Round (21.05.2005) Pobeda-Rabotnicki 0:0
33. Round (29.05.2005) Cementarnica-Pobeda 5:3

Final Table:

1. Rabotnichki 78
2. Vardar 72
3. Pobeda 55
4. Sileks 51
5. Shkendija-79 50
6. Bashkimi 49
7. Belasica 48
8. Bregalnica 48
9. Cementarnica 33
10. Madzari Solidarnost 41
11. Sloga Jugomagnat 17
12. Napredok 7

Macedonian Cup:

16-final:
(01.08.2005) Vardar-Pobeda 2:1



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, November 3, 2008

Season 2005/06

First League Results:

1. Round (08.07.2005) Cementarnica-Pobeda 2:2
2. Round (21.08.2005) Bregalnica-Pobeda 2:0
3. Round (28.08.2005) Pobeda-Vardar 0:1
4. Round (11.09.2005) Belasica-Pobeda 2:5
5. Round (18.09.2005) Pobeda-Renova 2:1
6. Round (25.09.2005) Bashkimi-Pobeda 2:1
7. Round (01.10.2005) Pobeda-Makedonija GP 1:1
8. Round (04.10.2005) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 1:1
9. Round (16.10.2005) Pobeda-Sileks 2:1
10. Round (23.10.2005) Shkendija 79-Pobeda 4:5
11. Round (30.10.2005) Pobeda-Vlazrimi 1:0
12. Round (06.11.2005) Pobeda-Cementarnica 3:0
13. Round (09.11.2005) Pobeda-Bregalnica 3:0
14. Round (20.11.2005) Vardar-Pobeda 1:1
15. Round (27.11.2005) Pobeda-Belasica 3:0
16. Round (04.12.2005) Renova-Pobeda 2:0
17. Round (11.12.2005) Pobeda-Bashkimi 3:1
18. Round (18.12.2005) Makedonija GP-Pobeda 1:0
19. Round (05.03.2006) Pobeda-Rabotnicki 3:3
20. Round (12.03.2006) Sileks-Pobeda 2:2
21. Round (19.03.2006) Pobeda-Shkendija 1:0
22. Round (22.03.2006) Vlazrimi-Pobeda 2:4
23. Round (26.03.2006) Pobeda-Cementarnica 1:0
24. Round (02.04.2006) Renova-Pobeda 3:0
25. Round (09.04.2006) Pobeda-Belasica 2:1
26. Round (16.04.2006) Bashkimi-Pobeda 2:0
27. Round (19.04.2006) Pobeda-Shkendija 3:0
28. Round (22.04.2006) Pobeda-Vlazrimi 1:2
29. Round (30.04.2006) Makedonija GP-Pobeda 3:0
30. Round (03.05.2006) Pobeda-Vardar 2:0
31. Round (07.05.2006) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 2:1
32. Round (14.05.2008) Pobeda-Bregalnica 3:0
33. Round (21.05.2006) Sileks-Pobeda 4:2

Final Table:

1. Rabotnicki 72
2. Makedonija GP 69
3. Vardar 64
4. Pobeda 54
5. Shkendija 49
6. Bashkimi 45
7. Renova 44
8. Vlazrimi 43
9. Sileks 41
10. Bregalnica 36
11. Cementarnica 32
12. Belasica 8

Macedonian Cup:

16-final:
(31.07.2005) Mladost-Pobeda 0:2
8-final:
(14.09.2005) Pobeda-Vlazrimi 3:0
(19.10.2005) Vlazrimi-Pobeda 2:2
4-final:
(02.11.2005) Shkendija 79-Pobeda 2:0
(30.11.2005) Pobeda-Shkendija 79 2:2



Share/Save/Bookmark

Wednesday, October 29, 2008

Season 2006/07

First League Results:

1. Round (06.08.2006) Vardar-Pobeda 2:1
2. Round (20.08.2006) Pobeda-Napredok 3:2
3. Round (27.08.2006) Shkendija 79-Pobeda 1:1
4. Round (10.09.2006) Pobeda-Sileks 1:0
5. Round (17.09.2006) Pelister-Pobeda 1:0
6. Round (24.09.2006) Pobeda-Makedonija GP 1:1
7. Round (01.10.2006) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 2:0
8. Round (15.10.2006) Pobeda-Bashkimi 3:2
9. Round (22.10.2006) Renova-Pobeda 2:3
10. Round (25.10.2006) Bregalnica-Pobeda 1:1
11. Round (29.10.2006) Pobeda-Vlazrimi 3:0
12. Round (05.11.2006) Pobeda-Vardar 3:2
13. Round (08.11.2006) Napredok-Pobeda 2:2
14. Round (19.11.2006) Pobeda-Shkendija 4:2
15. Round (26.11.2006) Sileks-Pobeda 2:2
16. Round (03.12.2006) Pobeda-Pelister 2:1
17. Round (10.12.2006) Makedonija GP-Pobeda 0:0
18. Round (17.12.2006) Pobeda-Rabotnicki 1:1
19. Round (04.03.2007) Bashkimi-Pobeda 2:2
20. Round (11.03.2006) Pobeda-Renova 1:0
21. Round (14.03.2007) Pobeda-Bregalnica 3:1
22. Round (01.04.2007) Vlazrimi-Pobeda 2:4
23. Round (04.04.2007) Pobeda-Sileks 3:2
24. Round (07.04.2007) Vlazrimi-Pobeda 1:2
25. Round (15.04.2007) Pobeda-Bregalnica 4:1
26. Round (18.04.2007) Renova-Pobeda 4:3
27. Round (22.04.2007) Pobeda-Pelister 3:1
28. Round (29.04.2007) Pobeda-Napredok 4:0
29. Round (06.05.2007) Vardar-Pobeda 2:3
30. Round (13.05.2007) Pobeda-Makedonija GP 1:0
31. Round (16.05.2007) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 1:2
32. Round (20.05.2007) Pobeda-Bashkimi 5:1
33. Round (27.05.2007) Shkendija 79-Pobeda 0:2

Final Table:

1. Pobeda 71
2. Rabotnicki 67
3. Makedonija GP 64
4. Vardar 69
5. Renova 59
6. Pelister 45
7. Napredok 45
8. Bashkimi 42
9. Sileks 41
10. Shkendija 79 38
11. Bregalnica 13
12. Vlazrimi 9

Macedonian Cup:

16-final:
(30.07.2006) Turnovo-Pobeda 1:3
8-final:
(20.09.2006) Pobeda-Shkendija 79 2:0
(18.10.2006) Shkendija 79-Pobeda 0:1
4-final:
(01.11.2006) Drita-Pobeda 2:1
(29.11.2006) Pobeda-Drita 6:1
Semi-final
(11.04.2007) Pobeda-Milano 2:1
(02.05.2007) Milano-Pobeda 0:1
Final:
(24.05.2007) Vardar-Pobeda 2:1



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, October 27, 2008

Pelister 0 - 1 Pobeda

Ground: "Pod Tumbe Kafe"
Referee: Zoran Boshkov (Negotino)
Yellow cards: Dimov, Glavevski (Pel.) Krstev, Tripunovski (Pob)
Man of the match: Ilija Nestoroski

                • [71] Nestoroski


Pelister:
Nikov, M.Petkovski, Dimov, Stepanovski, Ristevski, Delovski (Zunior), Spirovski, Presilski, Momirovski (T.Veljanovski), Glavevski, Dimitrovski (A.Veljanovski)
Pobeda: Vrteski, Kapinkovski, Krsteski, Nacev, Krstev, Mircheski, Deilson (Tripunovski), Dameski, Aceski, Ristovski (Nastoski), Nestoroski (Jusufoski)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Thursday, October 23, 2008

Season 2007/08

First League Results:

1. Round (05.08.2007) Pobeda-Rabotnicki 0:0
2. Round (12.08.2007) Makedonija GP-Pobeda 2:1
3. Round (19.08.2007) Pobeda-Bashkimi 2:1
4. Round (26.08.2007) Pobeda-Renova 0:0
5. Round (02.09.2007) Cementarnica-Pobeda 0:2
6. Round (16.09.2007) Pobeda-Vardar 0:0
7. Round (23.09.2007) Pelister-Pobeda 1:1
8. Round (30.09.2007) Pobeda-Sileks 1:0
9. Round (07.10.2007) Naredok-Pobeda 1:1
10. Round (10.10.2007) Pobeda-Shkendija 79 1:1
11. Round (21.10.2007) Milano-Pobeda 4:0
12. Round (28.10.2007) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 4:2
13. Round (04.11.2007) Pobeda-Makedonija GP 4:1
14. Round (11.11.2007) Bashkimi-Pobeda 3:4
15. Round (25.11.2007) Renova-Pobeda 2:0
16. Round (02.12.2007) Pobeda-Cementarnica 4:3
17. Round (09.12.2007) Vardar-Pobeda 0:0
18. Round (16.12.2007) Pobeda-Pelister 2:1
19. Round (02.03.2008) Sileks-Pobeda 1:0
20. Round (09.03.2008) Pobeda-Napredok 4:1
21. Round (16.03.2008) Shkendija 79-Pobeda 3:0
22. Round (23.03.2008) Pobeda-Milano 4:1
23. Round (29.03.2008) Pobeda-Cementarnica 1:1
24. Round (02.04.2008) Bashkimi-Pobeda 2:0
25. Round (06.04.2008) Pobeda-Renova 0:1
26. Round (13.04.2008) Pobeda-Makedonija GP 2:0
27. Round (20.04.2008) Pelister-Pobeda 4:0
28. Round (23.04.2008) Pobeda-Vardar 0:2
29. Round (26.04.2008) Milano-Pobeda 2:1
30. Round (04.05.2008) Pobeda-Rabotnicki 2:0
31. Round (11.05.2008) Napredok-Pobeda 4:3
32. Round (18.05.2008) Pobeda-Sileks 1:1
33. Round (28.05.2008) Shkendija 79-Pobeda 1:5

Final Table:

1. Rabotnicki 79
2. Milano 66
3. Pelister 58
4. Vardar 47
5. Renova 47
6. Pobeda 45
7. Makedonija GP 44
8. Napredok 42
9. Sileks 41
10. Bashkimi 30
11. Shkendija 79 26
12. Cementarnica 24

Macedonian Cup:

16-final:
(19.09.2007) Ilinden-Pobeda 0:0 (5:4)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Wednesday, October 22, 2008

Season 2008/09

1. Round (03.08.2008) Vardar-Pobeda 3:0
2. Round (10.08.2008) Pobeda-Renova 0:1
3. Round (24.08.2008) Milano-Pobeda 5:2
4. Round (31.08.2008) Pobeda-Napredok 1:0
5. Round (14.09.2008) Makedonija GP-Pobeda 5:0
6. Round (21.09.2008) Pobeda-Turnovo 2:1
7. Round (28.09.2008) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 2:2
8. Round (05.10.2009) Pobeda-Metalurg 3:1
9. Round (19.10.2008) Sileks-Pobeda 2:1
10. Round (26.10.2008) Pelister-Pobeda 0:1
11. Round Free
12. Round (09.11.2008) Pobeda-Vardar 0:0
13. Round (12.11.2008) Renova-Pobeda 2:1
14. Round (16.11.2008) Pobeda-Milano 0:0
15. Round (23.11.1008) Napredok-Pobeda 2:0
16. Round (30.11.2008) Pobeda-Makedonija GP 1:2
17. Round (07.12.2008) Turnovo-Pobeda 1:0
18. Round (14.12.2008) Pobeda-Rabotnicki 0:0
19. Round (01.03.2009) Metalurg-Pobeda 2:1
20. Round (08.03.2009) Pobeda-Sileks 1:2
21. Round (15.03.2009) Pobeda-Pelister 2:0
22. Round Free
23. Round (04.04.2009) Milano-Pobeda 3:1
24. Round (12.04.2009) Pobeda-Renova 2:2
25. Round (18.04.2009) Makedonija GP-Pobeda 3:0
26.Round (22.04.2009) Pobeda-Metalurg 1:1
27.Round (26.04.2009) Sileks-Pobeda 2:3
28.Round (29.04.2009) Napredok-Pobeda 1:1
29. Round (03.05.2009) Pobeda-Pelister 2:1
30. Round Free
31. Round (17.05.2009) Pobeda-Turnovo 2:0
32. Round (28.05.2009) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 2:0
33. Round (31.05.2009) Pobeda-Vardar 1:1

Final Table:

1. Makedonija GP 61
2. Milano 55
3. Renova 54
4. Rabotnicki 47
5. Vardar 45
6. Turnovo 37

7. Sileks 36
8. Pobeda 32
9. Metalurg 29
10. Pelister 28
11. Napredok 21

Macedonian Cup:

1/16:
(17.09): Fortuna-Pobeda 2:3
1/8:
(22.10): Pobeda-Makedonija GP 1:1
(29.10): Makedonija GP-Pobeda 4:0

Goalscorers:

M. Krstev (7)
I. Nestoroski (6)
N. Stanojlović (4)
B. Dameski (2)
N.Tripunovski (2)
S. Deilson (2)
N. Aceski (2)
D.Krsteski (1)
D. Ristevski (1)
D. Kapinkovski (1)
K. Nastoski (1)
M. Nacev (1)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, October 20, 2008

Sileks 2 - 1 Pobeda

Ground: City Stadium-Kratovo
Referee: Ljubomir Krstevski (Bitola)
Yellow cards: Natkov, Divjak, Simov, Stupich (S) Obradovich, Ristevski, Kapinkovski (P)
Man of the match: Mirche Natkov

      • [9] Natkov (S)
      • [62] Nestorovski (P)
      • [77] Stupich (S)

Sileks:
Simov, Donev, Divjak, Markovich (Temelkov), Dzangarovski, Stojanovski, Natkov (Andonov), Ristich, Mickov, Stupich, Markovski (Trajchev)
Pobeda: Kuzmich, Obradovich, Krsteski (Altiparmakovski), Da Silva, Kapinkovski, Petrov (Jusufoski), Mircheski, Aceski, Nacev, Tripunovski (Nestoroski), Ristevski



Share/Save/Bookmark