Search this blog


Home Stadium Prilep

Monday, December 15, 2008

Pobeda 0 - 0 Rabotnicki (14.12.2008)

Ground: City Stadium "Goce Delcev" Prilep
Referee: Petar Mantev (Negotino)
Yellow cards: F.Mircheski, Gj.Jusufoski, Nastoski, Nestoroski (P) Georgievski, Krsteski, Itua, Mojsov (R)
Man of the match: Jorde Georgievski


Pobeda: Kuzmich, Obradovich, F.Mircheski, Krsteski, Gj.Jusufoski (Petrov), Kapinkovski, Tripunovski, Aceski, Krstev (B.Jusufoski), Nastoski (Zojcheski), Nestoroski
Rabotnichki: Georgieski, Krsteski, Dimovski, Bojovich, Sekulovski, Tunevski, Itua (Miloshevich), Mojsov, Osmani (Stankovich), Savik, Kirovski



Share/Save/Bookmark

Tuesday, December 9, 2008

Turnovo 1 - 0 Pobeda

Ground: "Kukush"-Turnovo
Referee: Marjan Markovski (Ohrid)
Yellow cards: Hristovski, Tenekedziev (T) Aceski, Nestoroski, Krstev (P)
Man of the match: Aleksandar Tenekedziev

  • [67] Postolov
Turnovo: Dimovski, Stoilov, Stojkovich, Hristovski, Temekedziev, Vasilev, Stojanovski, Postolov (Temelkov), Kleckarovski, Serafinovski (Mavrov), Georgiev (Kovachev)
Pobeda: Vrteski, Krstev, Krsteski, Aceski, Obradovich, Mircheski, Gj.Jusufoski (Zojcheski), B.Jusufoski, Tripunoski, Todeski (Petrov), Nestoroski



Share/Save/Bookmark

Tuesday, December 2, 2008

Pobeda 1 - 2 Makedonija GP

Ground: City Stadium "Goce Delcev" Prilep
Referee: Zoran Petkovski (Veles)
Yellow cards: Kapinkovski (P) Mitrev, Lena, Kolecheski (M)
Man of the match: Cezar De Brito

      • [45] Lena (M)
      • [65] De Brito (M)
      • [89] Nestoroski (P)

Pobeda:
Vrteski, Obradovich, Mircheski, Krsteski (B.Jusufoski), Kapinkovski, Nestoroski, Gj.Jusufoski, Krstev, Tripunovski, Aceski (Zojcheski), Nastoski (Todeski)
Makedonija Gjorche Petrov: Pavlovich, Ilievski, Mojsov, Milevski, Amburet, Mitrev, Osa, Lena, Ivanovski (Tairi), De Brito (Simovski), Vashington (Kolechevski)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Tuesday, November 25, 2008

Season 2000/01

First League Results:

1. Round (20.08.2000) Sileks-Pobeda 4:1
2. Round (27.08.2000) Pobeda-Borec 2:0
3. Round (10.09.2000) Makedonija-Pobeda 1:5
4. Round (19.09.2000) Pobeda-Osogovo 7:2
5. Round (24.09.2000) Sloga Jugomagnat-Pobeda 3:2
6. Round (03.10.2000) Pobeda-Shkendija 3:1
7. Round (15.10.2000) Vardar-Pobeda 0:0
8. Round (22.10.2000) Pobeda-Pelister 3:1
9. Round (29.10.2000) Sasa-Pobeda 2:0
10. Round (05.11.2000) Belasica-Pobeda 3:1
11. Round (12.11.2000) Pobeda-Cementarnica 1:1
12. Round (19.11.2000) Tikvesh-Pobeda 1:7
13. Round (26.11.2000) Pobeda-Rabotnichki 3:0
14. Round (04.03.2001) Pobeda-Sileks 2:0
15. Round (10.03.2001) Borec-Pobeda 1:4
16. Round (13.03.2001) Pobeda-Makedonija 3:0
17. Round (18.03.2001) Osogovo-Pobeda 1:2
18. Round (01.04.2001) Pobeda-Sloga Jugomagnat 2:1
19. Round (08.04.2001) Shkendija-Pobeda 0:2
20. Round (15.04.2001) Pobeda-Vardar 3:0
21. Round (22.04.2001) Pelister-Pobeda 0:1
22. Round (29.04.2001) Pobeda-Sasa 3:0
23. Round (06.05.2001) Pobeda-Belasica 3:1
24. Round (16.05.2001) Cementarnica-Pobeda 1:0
25. Round (20.05.2001) Pobeda-Tikvesh 4:1
26. Round (27.05.2001) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 2:0

Final Table:

1. Sloga Jugomagnat 63
2. Vardar 63
3. Pobeda 56
4. Belasica 55
5. Sileks 43
6. Rabotnichki 39
7. Cementarnica 36
8. Pelister 34
9. Osogovo 34
10. Makedonija GP 31
11. Sasa 29
12. Shkendija 28
13. Borec 13
14. Tikvesh 3

Macedonian Cup:

16-final:
(08.11.2000) Sloga Jugomagnat-Pobeda 2:0
(29.11.2000) Pobeda-Sloga Jugomagnat 1:0



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, November 24, 2008

Napredok 2 - 0 Pobeda

Ground: City Stadium in Kichevo
Referee: Marjan Eckoski (Ohrid)
Yellow cards: Askov, Kostencovski, Simjanoski (N) Kapinkovski, Nastoski, Zojcheski (P)
Red card: Ristevski (N) Simjanovski (N)
Man of the match: Marko Kostencovski

  • [56] Kostencovski
  • [87] Angeleski
Napredok: Karamachoski, Angeleski, Mickoski, Askov (Iliev), Stepanovski, Dimov, Kostencovski, Nichevski, Simjanovski, Trpenoski (Nastov), Cvetanoski (Stavrevski)
Pobeda: Vrteski, Kapinkovski, Gj.Jusufoski, Krsteski, Mircheski, Petrov (B.Jusufoski), Aceski (Zojcheski), Tripunovski, Nestoroski, Ristevski, Nastoski (Altiparmakovski)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Tuesday, November 18, 2008

Season 2002/03

First League Results:

1. Round (10.08.2002) Pobeda-Rabotnicki 1:0
2. Round (17.08.2002) Napredok-Pobeda 2:1
3. Round (25.08.2002) Pobeda-Pelister 1:0
4. Round (31.08.2002) Tikvesh-Pobeda 1:0
5. Round (11.09.2002) Pobeda-Belasica 4:0
6. Round (14.09.2002) Vardar-Pobeda 2:0
7. Round (22.09.2002) Pobeda-Cementarnica 2:1
8. Round (29.09.2002) Pobeda-Bregalnica Delchevo 4:3
9. Round (05.10.2002) Sloga Jugomagnat-Pobeda 2:0
10. Round (20.10.2002) Pobeda-Kumanovo 0:2
11. Round (23.10.2002) Sileks-Pobeda 1:0
12. Round (27.10.2002) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 0:0
13. Round (03.11.2002) Pobeda-Napredok 2:1
14. Round (10.11.2002) Pelister-Pobeda 1:1
15. Round (16.11.2002) Pobeda-Tikvesh 2:1
16. Round (24.11.2002) Belasica-Pobeda 2:0
17. Round (01.12.2002) Pobeda-Vardar 3:1
18. Round (02.03.2003) Cementarnica-Pobeda 1:1
19. Round (09.03.2003) Bregalnica Delchevo-Pobeda 1:1
20. Round (16.03.2003) Pobeda-Sloga Jugomagnat 3:1
21. Round (23.03.2003) Kumanovo-Pobeda 0:2
22. Round (06.04.2003) Pobeda-Sileks 2:0
23. Round (09.04.2003) Pobeda-Pelister 1:1
24. Round (13.04.2003) Cementarnica-Pobeda 0:1
25. Round (20.04.2003) Pobeda-Bregalnica Delchevo 1:0
26. Round (27.04.2003) Kumanovo-Pobeda 1:2
27. Round (04.05.2003) Pobeda-Sloga Jugomagnat 2:1
28. Round (11.05.2003) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 0:2
29. Round (14.05.2003) Pobeda-Sileks 2:1
30. Round (18.05.2003) Pobeda-Tikvesh 3:0
31. Round (21.05.2003) Vardar-Pobeda 4:3
32. Round (25.05.2003) Pobeda-Belasica 6:1
33. Round (01.06.2003) Napredok-Pobeda 1:2

Final Table:

1. Vardar 72
2. Belasica 69
3. Pobeda 65
4. Rabotnicki 54
5. Sloga Jugomagnat 51
6. Sileks 46
7. Cementarnica 42
8. Napredok 42
9. Tikvesh 37
10. Bregalnica Delchevo 36
11. Pelister 28
12. Kumanovo 17

Macedonian Cup:

16-final:
(04.08.2002) Bashkimi-Pobeda 1:3
8-final:
(25.09.2002) Belasica-Pobeda 1:1
(30.10.2002) Pobeda-Belasica 1:1 (1:3)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, November 17, 2008

Pobeda 0 - 0 Milano (16.11.2008)

Ground: City Stadium "Goce Delcev" Prilep
Referee: Marjan Eckoski (Ohrid)
Yellow cards: Ganchev, Sali, Trajkovski (M)
Man of the match: Edin Nuredinovski


Pobeda:
Vrteski, Krsteski, Mirchevski, Dz.Jusufoski (Altiparmakovski), Kapinkovski, Aceski (B.Jusufoski), Tripunovski (Nastoski), Krstev, Ristevski, Nestoroski
Milano: Nuredinovski, Brando, Ristov, Ganchev, Sali (Trajkovski), Cuculi, Alimi, Statovci, Gashi, Geshoski (Aliji), Trajchev (Manevski)



Share/Save/Bookmark