Search this blog


Home Stadium Prilep

Thursday, November 5, 2009

Pobeda 1 - 0 Turnovo (04.11.2009)

Ground: City Stadium "Goce Delcev" Prilep
Referee: Zoran Petkovski (Veles)
Yellow cards: Pashovski, Meglenski, Stojanov (P) Pocev (T)
Red card: Pocev (T)
Man of the match: Cvetan Churlinov

      • [4] Churlinov
Pobeda: Pashovski, Jovanovik, Mircheski, Stojanov, Dameski, Meglenski, Petrovik, Ristov (Zojcheski), Stisniovski, Aceski, Churlinov (Delovski)
Turnovo: Dimovski, Petrov, Pocev, Mitrev, Milushev, Tashev, Tenekedziev (Todorov), Miloshevik, Pandev (Stoilov), Gjorgjiev, Kovachev (Hristovski)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Tuesday, November 3, 2009

Pobeda 0 - 0 Pelister (01.11.2009)

Ground: City Stadium "Goce Delcev" Prilep
Referee: Dimitar Mechkarovski (Skopje)
Yellow cards: Stojanov, Ristov, Nestoroski (P) Ristevski, Spirovski (P)
Man of the match: Ilche Petrovski




Pobeda: Pashovski, Jovanović, Meglenski, Mircheski, Dameski, Ristov, Stojanov, Petrović, Marković, Aceski (Stisniovski), Nestoroski
Pelister: Petrovski, Ristevski, Ganchev, Cvetkovski, Veljanovski, Bradonjić, Mirović, Spirovski (N.Petkovski), Ljamchevski, Lazarevski (Altiparmakovski), Dimitrovski (Ivanovik)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Tuesday, October 27, 2009

Rabotnicki 6 - 2 Pobeda (24.10.2009)

Ground: "Filip II Arena"-Skopje
Referee: Zoran Boshkov (Negotino)
Yellow cards: Vandair (R) Nestoroski, Churlinov (P)
Man of the match: Dushan Savik

  • [24] Savik (R)
  • [28] B. Bozhinovski (R)
  • [29] Petrović (P)
  • [38] Savik (R)
  • [43] Vandair (R)
  • [55] Nestoroski (P)
  • [73] Savik (R)
  • [86] B. Bozhinovski (R)
Rabotnicki: Naumovski, Dimovski, Ristov, Muarem, V.Bozhinovski, Ze Karlos (R.Karlos), Savik, Gligorov (Todoroski), Vandair (Petkovski), B.Bozinovski, Fernando
Pobeda: Pashovski, Mitrevski (Gjorgjioski), Damevski (Spirkoski), Petrović, Mircheski, Meglenski, Jovanović, Marković, Aceski (Stojanov), Nestoroski, Churlinov



Share/Save/Bookmark

Tuesday, October 20, 2009

Pobeda 4 - 1 Milano (18.10.2009)

Ground: City Stadium "Goce Delcev" Prilep
Referee: Aleksandar Angelov (Kochani)
Yellow cards: Emini, Maliki (M)
Man of the match: Cvetan Churlinov

  • [1] Churlinov (P)
  • [10] Nestoroski (P)
  • [26] Churlinov (P)
  • [40] Mircheski (P)
  • [60] A.Sulejmani (M)
Pobeda: Pashovski (Jeftimov), Mitrevski, Damevski (Koteski), Mircheski, Stojanov, Meglenski, Aceski, Ristov, Markovik, Nestoroski, Churlinov (Dunimagloski)
Milano: Abduli, Abazi (Emini), F.Maliki, Shabani, Aliju, Memeti, F.Sulejmani (Anifovik), Limani, Jasharevik (D.Maliki), Beljuli, A.Sulejmani



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, October 5, 2009

Metalurg 2 - 1 Pobeda (04.10.2009)

Ground: "Zelezarnica"-Avtokomanda, Skopje
Referee: Zoran Petkovski (Veles)
Yellow cards: Tadić, Stefanović, Ilijoski, Ruteski (M) Stojanov (P)
Man of the match: Krste Velkovski

  • [10] Stefanović (M)
  • [65] Marković (P)
  • [76] Velkovski (M)
Metalurg: Manchevski, Tadić (Ilijoski), Lazarevski, Dimitrovski, Cvetanovski, Trajchev, Krstev, Neno, Gjurić (Ruteski), Stefanović (Geshoski), Velkovski
Pobeda: Pashovski, Stojanov, Jovanović (Aceski), Dameski, Mitrevski, Mircheski, Meglenski, Ristov (Churlinov), Petrović, Marković, Nestoroski



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, September 28, 2009

Pobeda 2 - 0 Sloga (27.09.2009)

Moment from the match Pobeda-SlogaGround: City Stadium "Goce Delcev" Prilep
Referee: Zoran Boshkov (Negotino)
Yellow cards: Dunimagloski (P) Mustafa, Adem, Kurbardovik (S)
Man of the match: Ilija Nestoroski

  • [8] Nestoroski
  • [19] Nestoroski
Pobeda: Jeftimov, Mitrevski, Veljanoski, Mircheski, Stojanov (Zojcheski), Spirkoski, Jusufoski, Petrovik (Dunimagloski), Altiparmakovski, Delovski, Nestoroski (Stisniovski)
Sloga: Mustafa, Biljali, Shabani (Kurbardovik), Berisha, Ajdini, Sulejman, Sulejmani, Adem (Ferizi), Kjail (Aluju), Ramadani, Guri



Share/Save/Bookmark

Tuesday, September 22, 2009

Renova 2 - 1 Pobeda (19.09.2009)

Ground: "City Stadium"-Tetovo
Referee: Marjan Eckoski (Ohrid)
Yellow cards: Bajrami (R) Petrović, Aceski (P)
Man of the match: Ilber Ali

  • [10] Ali (R)
  • [19] Churlinov (P)
  • [90] Ibraimi (R)
Renova: Kovakević, Memedi, Despotovski, Statovci, Gashi, Bajrami (Angelovski), Emini, Nuhiu (Ismaili), Todorovski, Ali, Ibraimi (Ademi)
Pobeda: Pashovski, Jovanović, Dameski, Mitrevski, Mircheski, Ristov (Delovski), Churlinov (Zojcheski), Petrović, Aceski, Nestoroski (Stisnioski)



Share/Save/Bookmark