Search this blog


Home Stadium Prilep

Tuesday, December 8, 2009

Pobeda 2 - 1 Vardar (06.12.2009)

Ground: City Stadium "Goce Delcev" Prilep
Referee: Stevche Shuleski (Ohrid)
Yellow cards: Jovanovik, Markovik, Mitrevski (P) Gjorgjievski, Ristovski, Jakovlevski, Stupik (V)
Man of the match: Ilija Nestoroski

      • [9] Nestoroski (P)
      • [45] Stupik (V)
      • [50] Nestoroski (P)
Pobeda: Pashovski, Mircheski, Markovik, Jovanovik (Mitrevski), Dameski, Meglenski, Petrovik, Churlinov, Aceski, Stojanov (Ristov), Nestoroski (Dunimagloski)
Vardar: Gocevski, Gjeorgjievski (Ristov), Karchev, Ristovski, Krsteski, Belchev, Peev (Jakovlevski), Idrizi (Spasevski), Tripunovski, Stupik, Petrov



Share/Save/Bookmark

Tuesday, November 24, 2009

Pobeda 2 - 0 Teteks (22.11.2009)

Ground: City Stadium "Goce Delcev" Prilep
Referee: Zoranco Temelkov (Kavadarci)
Yellow cards: Mishkovski (T)
Man of the match: Ilija Nestoroski

      • [35] Nestoroski
      • [70] Dameski
Pobeda: Pashovski, Veljanovski, Mircheski, Markovik (Mitrevski), Dameski, Meglenski, Petrovik (Zojcheski), Stisniovski, Aceski, Ristov (Delovski), Nestoroski
Teteks: Jovanovski, Stojkovik, Raovik, Gjorgjevski (Mishkovski), Bogojevski, Savevski (Redzepi), Jovanovski, Aliji, Uroshevik, Radonjik, Levkov (Postolov)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, November 9, 2009

Sileks 0 - 1 Pobeda (08.11.2009)

Ground: "City Stadium"-Kratovo
Referee: Marjan Markoski (Ohrid)
Yellow cards: Lampevski, Boshkovski (S) Marković, Delovski (P)
Man of the match: Nove Aceski

  • [62] Aceski
Sileks: Bozinovski, Lampevski (Unić), Mishovski, Boshkovski, B.Dzangarovski, Temelkov (Gjorgjov), Trajchov, Gligorov, Andonov (Shakić), Trajchev, Markovski
Pobeda: Pashovski, Jovanović, Aceski, Dameski, Marković, Mircheski, Meglenski, Ristov, Churlinov (Delovski), Petrović, Nestoroski (Stisniovski)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Thursday, November 5, 2009

Pobeda 1 - 0 Turnovo (04.11.2009)

Ground: City Stadium "Goce Delcev" Prilep
Referee: Zoran Petkovski (Veles)
Yellow cards: Pashovski, Meglenski, Stojanov (P) Pocev (T)
Red card: Pocev (T)
Man of the match: Cvetan Churlinov

      • [4] Churlinov
Pobeda: Pashovski, Jovanovik, Mircheski, Stojanov, Dameski, Meglenski, Petrovik, Ristov (Zojcheski), Stisniovski, Aceski, Churlinov (Delovski)
Turnovo: Dimovski, Petrov, Pocev, Mitrev, Milushev, Tashev, Tenekedziev (Todorov), Miloshevik, Pandev (Stoilov), Gjorgjiev, Kovachev (Hristovski)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Tuesday, November 3, 2009

Pobeda 0 - 0 Pelister (01.11.2009)

Ground: City Stadium "Goce Delcev" Prilep
Referee: Dimitar Mechkarovski (Skopje)
Yellow cards: Stojanov, Ristov, Nestoroski (P) Ristevski, Spirovski (P)
Man of the match: Ilche Petrovski




Pobeda: Pashovski, Jovanović, Meglenski, Mircheski, Dameski, Ristov, Stojanov, Petrović, Marković, Aceski (Stisniovski), Nestoroski
Pelister: Petrovski, Ristevski, Ganchev, Cvetkovski, Veljanovski, Bradonjić, Mirović, Spirovski (N.Petkovski), Ljamchevski, Lazarevski (Altiparmakovski), Dimitrovski (Ivanovik)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Tuesday, October 27, 2009

Rabotnicki 6 - 2 Pobeda (24.10.2009)

Ground: "Filip II Arena"-Skopje
Referee: Zoran Boshkov (Negotino)
Yellow cards: Vandair (R) Nestoroski, Churlinov (P)
Man of the match: Dushan Savik

  • [24] Savik (R)
  • [28] B. Bozhinovski (R)
  • [29] Petrović (P)
  • [38] Savik (R)
  • [43] Vandair (R)
  • [55] Nestoroski (P)
  • [73] Savik (R)
  • [86] B. Bozhinovski (R)
Rabotnicki: Naumovski, Dimovski, Ristov, Muarem, V.Bozhinovski, Ze Karlos (R.Karlos), Savik, Gligorov (Todoroski), Vandair (Petkovski), B.Bozinovski, Fernando
Pobeda: Pashovski, Mitrevski (Gjorgjioski), Damevski (Spirkoski), Petrović, Mircheski, Meglenski, Jovanović, Marković, Aceski (Stojanov), Nestoroski, Churlinov



Share/Save/Bookmark

Tuesday, October 20, 2009

Pobeda 4 - 1 Milano (18.10.2009)

Ground: City Stadium "Goce Delcev" Prilep
Referee: Aleksandar Angelov (Kochani)
Yellow cards: Emini, Maliki (M)
Man of the match: Cvetan Churlinov

  • [1] Churlinov (P)
  • [10] Nestoroski (P)
  • [26] Churlinov (P)
  • [40] Mircheski (P)
  • [60] A.Sulejmani (M)
Pobeda: Pashovski (Jeftimov), Mitrevski, Damevski (Koteski), Mircheski, Stojanov, Meglenski, Aceski, Ristov, Markovik, Nestoroski, Churlinov (Dunimagloski)
Milano: Abduli, Abazi (Emini), F.Maliki, Shabani, Aliju, Memeti, F.Sulejmani (Anifovik), Limani, Jasharevik (D.Maliki), Beljuli, A.Sulejmani



Share/Save/Bookmark