Search this blog


Home Stadium Prilep

Monday, May 4, 2009

Pobeda 2 - 1 Pelister (03.05.2009)

Moment from the match Pobeda-PelisterGround: City Stadium "Goce Delcev" Prilep
Referee: Zoran Boshkov (Negotino)
Yellow cards: Ljamchevski (P) Micevski, Spirovski (Pel.)
Man of the match: Mile Krstev

              • [6] Dimitrovski (Pel.)
              • [77] Krstev (P)
              • [87] Aceski (P)




Pobeda:
Bozić, Krstev, J. Obradović, Mircheski, Petrov, Deilson (Aceski), Stanojlović (Momirovski), Tripunovski, Ljamchevski, Nastoski (N. Obradović), Nestoroski
Pelister: Petrovski, N.Petkovski, Jandrik (T.Veljanovski), Ristevski, Micevski, A.Veljanovski, Delovski, M.Petkovski, Spirovski, Dimitrovski, Glavevski (Bujchevski)

Photos:



Share/Save/Bookmark

Sunday, May 3, 2009

Napredok 1 - 1 Pobeda (29.04.2009)

Ground: "City Stadium"-Kicevo
Referee: Marjan Markoski (Ohrid)
Yellow cards: Iliev, Dimov, Trpenoski, Cvetanoski, Nicheski (N) Bozić (P)
Man of the match: Blagoja Levkov

  • [11] Levkov (N)
  • [86] Krstev (P)
Napredok: Karamachoski, Mickoski, Angeleski, Jovanović, Stepanovski, Iliev, Dimov, Trpenoski (Stavrevski), Levkov, Cvetanoski, Nicheski
Pobeda: Bozić, Petrov, Krstev, Deilson, Mircheski (Aceski), Momirovski, Tripunovski, Nastoski (B.Jusufoski) ((Gj.Jusufoski)), Ljamchevski, J.Obradović, N.Obradović



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, April 27, 2009

Sileks 2 - 3 Pobeda (26.04.2009)

Ground: "City Stadium"-Kratovo
Referee: Vladimir Kiprijanovski (Skopje)
Yellow cards: Kosturanov, Milisavlevik, Ristić (S) Petrov, Deilson, Stanojlović, Nestorovski, Krstev (P)
Red cards: Ristić (S) Stanojlović (P)
Man of the match: Mile Krstev

  • [11] Gligorov (S)
  • [24] Stanojlović (P)
  • [33] Gjorgjević (S)
  • [45] Krstev (P)
  • [80] Deilson (P)
Sileks: Kosturanov, T.Dzangarovski, Mishovski, Boshkovski, B.Dzangarovski, Temelkov (Milisavljevik), Ristić, Gligorov, Andonov (Trajchev), Stupić, Gjorgjević (Donev)
Pobeda: Vrteski, Petrov, Krstev, Deilson, Nestoroski (Aceski), Mircheski, Stanojlović, Tripunovski (Gj.Jusufoski), Ljamchevski, N.Obradović (Nastoski), J.Obradović



Share/Save/Bookmark

Sunday, April 26, 2009

Pobeda women's football club in the season 2008/09

Pobeda women's football club in the season 2008/09



Share/Save/Bookmark

Thursday, April 23, 2009

Pobeda 1 - 1 Metalurg (22.04.2009)

Ground: City Stadium "Goce Delcev" Prilep
Referee: Zoran Boshkov (Negotino)
Yellow cards: Nestoroski (P) Bishevac, Georgievski, Djurik, Cvetanovski (M)
Red card: Bozić (P), Velkoski, Georgievski (M)
Man of the match: Igor Tasevski

      • [30] Krstev (P)
      • [43] Neno (M)
Pobeda: Bozić, Krstev, J. Obradović, Mircheski, Petrov, Deilson (Gj.Jusufoski), Stanojlović, Tripunovski (Aceski), Ljamchevski, Franko (Momirovski), Nestoroski
Metalurg: Tasevski, Bishevac, Georgievski, Djurik (Shabani), Cvetanovski, Spasoevik (Velkoski), Donev, Milushev, Stefanovik, Karlos, Popovski (Ilijoski)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Makedonija GP 3 - 0 Pobeda (18.04.2009)

Ground: "Kokta"-Skopje
Referee: Stojanche Stojanov (Shtip)
Yellow cards: Brnjarchevski (M) B.Jusufoski, Franko (P)
Man of the match: Nijaz Lena

  • [37] Milevski
  • [60] Kleckaroski
  • [89] Ivanoski
Makedonija Gjorche Petrov: Pavlović, Ilievski (Jovanovski), Amburet, Osa, Milevski, Mojsov, De Brito, Brnjarchevski, Klechkaroski (Ivanoski), Lena (Spasevski), Popol
Pobeda: Bozić (Vrteski), Obradović, Momirovski (Lalić), Mircheski, B.Jusufoski (Zojcheski), Stanojlović, Tripunovski, Ljamchevski, Franko, Gj.Jusufoski, Nestoroski



Share/Save/Bookmark

Friday, April 17, 2009

POBEDA FOREVER

The president and one player are not the whole club...
History, tradition, legends, matches, fans, stories...that's our club...
Fans are forever with their club on the stands...not the players not the presidents...
Pobeda - that's me! Pobeda - that's us!

UEFA SHAME ON YOU!



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, April 13, 2009

Pobeda 2 - 2 Renova (12.04.2009)

Ground: City Stadium "Goce Delcev" Prilep
Referee: Petar Mantev (Negotino)
Yellow cards: Bozić, Krstev, Deilson (P) Todorovski, Ibraimi (R)
Man of the match: Nebojsha Stanojlović

      • [2] Stanojlović (P)
      • [25] Ibraimi (R)
      • [61] Todorovski (R)
      • [90] Tripunovski (P)
Pobeda: Bozić, Krstev, Obradović, Mircheski, Deilson, Stanojlović, Tripunovski, Ljamchevski, Nestoroski (Zojcheski), N.Obradović (B.Jusufoski), Nastoski (Momirovski)
Renova: Kovachević, M.Stepanovski, Despotovski, I.Stojanov, Memedi, Todorovski, Ibraimi, Trajchov, Emini (Ismaili), Nuhiu (Angelovski), Ali (Ademi)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, April 6, 2009

Milano 3 - 1 Pobeda (04.04.2009)

Ground: "Milano Arena"-Kumanovo
Referee: Vladimir Kiprijanovski (Skopje)
Yellow cards: Madzovski, Ganchev, Cuculi, Gashi (M) J.Obradović, Nastoski (P)
Man of the match: Sasho Lazarevski

  • [26] Gashi (M)
  • [54] Gligorovski (M)
  • [87] Aleksovski (M)
  • [90] Krstev (P)
Milano: Madzovski, Ganchev, Kukaj, Alili, Gashi, Cuculi, Lazarevski, Alimi, Bogatinov (Aleksovski), Gligorovski (Sali), Geshoski (Iseni)
Pobeda: Bozić, Krsteski (Petrov), Krstev, J.Obradović, Aceski, Nastoski (Franco), Mircheski, Stanojlović, Tripunovski, Ljamchevski, N.Obradović (Zojcheski)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, March 16, 2009

Pobeda 2 - 0 Pelister (15.03.2009)

Ground: City Stadium "Goce Delcev" Prilep
Referee: Zoran Petkovski (Veles)
Yellow cards: Aceski (P) Jandrik, Micevski (P)
Man of the match: Nebojsha Stanojlović

          • [29] Stanojlović
          • [32] Krstev

Pobeda:
Bozić, Krsteski, Krstev, J.Obradović, Mirchevski, Ljamcheski, Aceski, N.Obradović (Tripunovski), Nestoroski (Momirovski), Stanojlović, Franco (Nastoski)
Pelister: Nikov, Petkovski, Jandrik, Ristevski, Micevski (Veljanovski), Silva (Bujchevski), Presilski, Talevski (Dimitrovski), Delovski, Spirovski, Glavevski

Photos:



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, March 9, 2009

Pobeda 1 - 2 Sileks (08.03.2009)

Ground: City Stadium "Goce Delcev" Prilep
Referee: Stevche Shuleski (Ohrid)
Yellow cards: Ivanovik, Krstev, Nastoski (P) Mishevski, Kosturanov, Andonov, Boshkovski, Markovski (S)
Man of the match: Blagoja Markovski


      • [27] Markovski (S)
      • [36] Markovski (S)
      • [53] Krstev (P)

Pobeda:
Bozić, Krsteski, Krstev, Ivanovik, Mirchevski, Ljamcheski, Aceski (Nastoski), N.Obradović, Momirovski(Deilson), Nestoroski, Stanojlović (Franco)
Sileks: Kosturanov, Dzangarovski, Donev, Mishevski (Trajchev), Andonov (Boshkovski), Brnjarchevski, Mickov, Temelkov, Markovski, Gligorov, Gjorgjević (Natkov)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, March 2, 2009

Metalurg 2 - 1 Pobeda (01.03.2009)

Ground: "Zelezarnica"-Skopje
Referee: Marjan Markoski (Ohrid)
Yellow cards: Manchevski, Georgievski (M) Krsteski, Franko (P)
Man of the match: Dejan Georgievski

  • [41] Georgievski (M)
  • [45] Krsteski (P)
  • [49] Spasojević (M)
Metalurg: Manchevski, Jovanovski, Bishevac, Georgievski (Malushev), Shabani, Djurik (Stefanovski), Cvetanovski, Mihajlović, Spasojević (Poposki), Neno, Ilijoski
Pobeda: Bozić, Krsteski, Krstev, Petrov (Franko), J.Obradović, Ljamchevski, Nastoski (Ivanovik), Mircheski, Stanojlović (Tripunovski), Momirovski, N.Obradović



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, February 23, 2009

Friendly matches - winter 2009

22.02.2009 Kozuf-Pobeda 1:1
18.02.2009 Pobeda-BSK Borcha 1:0
16.02.2009 Pobeda-Kolubara 1:0
10.02.2009 Pobeda-Smederevo 2:1
08.02.2009 Napredok-Pobeda 2:2
04.02.2009 Teteks-Pobeda 1:3
01.02.2009 Novaci-Pobeda 0:2



Share/Save/Bookmark

Saturday, February 14, 2009

Transfer market - winter 2009

In: Blagoja Ljamchevski (Rabotnichki), Milan Ivanovik (Bregalnica), Tomi Jovanov (Pelister), Igor Momirovski (Pelister), Nemanja Obradović (FC Rad, Belgrade), Stanojlovic (FC Rad, Belgrade), Stefan Lalić (FC Postar, Belgrade), Veljo Cvetanovski (Brasil), Franko (FC Sevojno), Igor Božić (FC Rad, Belgrade), Atanas Roleski (Croatia)
Out: Marjan Nacev, Vangel Altiparmakovski (Pelister), Zeljko Kuzmik (Smederevo), Dimche Ristevski (Teteks), Mile Krstev (Vardar), Dimitar Kapinkovski (Bilis Bars, Albania), Nikola Tripunovski (Standard Baku, Azerbaijan), Aleks Vrteski (Australia)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Friday, January 16, 2009

Collaboration between Pobeda and football agency Kick-Off

Football club Pobeda signed a deal for collaboration with football agency Kick-Off from Serbia. Kick-Off in Macedonia is represented by Bojan Zahariev who said that want to see our team in the upper part of the table at the end of season.
Nebojsa Petrović, new coach of Pobeda is a member of the agency together with new players: Stefan Lalić (18) defender, Nebojsa Stanojlović (19) attacker, Nemanja Obradović (19) midfielder, Franco Alves de Souza (21) midfielder and Macedonian attacker born in Brasil-Cvetanoski (22).



Share/Save/Bookmark

Wednesday, January 14, 2009

New scarf - Pobeda Prilep (one side)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, January 5, 2009

Nebojsa Petrovic named as new coach of Pobeda

Nikolce Zdraveski is no longer the coach of Pobeda Prilep. Nebojsa Petrovic from Serbia will be the new man in charge for the 8th placed team in the Macedonian first league. Petrovic has worked in Macedonia previously, in Sileks from Kratovo. Zdraveski (photo) is leaving the club after more than 3 years and one champions title in the season 2006/07. He was awarded for the best coach in 2007 by the football federation of Macedonia.
Source



Share/Save/Bookmark

Thursday, December 25, 2008

Ilija Nestoroski-the best young player in 2008

18-years old forwarder Ilija Nestoroski was awarded for special motivation and talent by the Football Federation of Macedonia. He managed to score 4 times and was the best player of Pobeda in dissapointing half season 08/09. Also he is a part of a U19 national team and for the next matches we can expect to wear the shirt of U21 team




Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, December 15, 2008

Pobeda 0 - 0 Rabotnicki (14.12.2008)

Ground: City Stadium "Goce Delcev" Prilep
Referee: Petar Mantev (Negotino)
Yellow cards: F.Mircheski, Gj.Jusufoski, Nastoski, Nestoroski (P) Georgievski, Krsteski, Itua, Mojsov (R)
Man of the match: Jorde Georgievski


Pobeda: Kuzmich, Obradovich, F.Mircheski, Krsteski, Gj.Jusufoski (Petrov), Kapinkovski, Tripunovski, Aceski, Krstev (B.Jusufoski), Nastoski (Zojcheski), Nestoroski
Rabotnichki: Georgieski, Krsteski, Dimovski, Bojovich, Sekulovski, Tunevski, Itua (Miloshevich), Mojsov, Osmani (Stankovich), Savik, Kirovski



Share/Save/Bookmark

Tuesday, December 9, 2008

Turnovo 1 - 0 Pobeda

Ground: "Kukush"-Turnovo
Referee: Marjan Markovski (Ohrid)
Yellow cards: Hristovski, Tenekedziev (T) Aceski, Nestoroski, Krstev (P)
Man of the match: Aleksandar Tenekedziev

  • [67] Postolov
Turnovo: Dimovski, Stoilov, Stojkovich, Hristovski, Temekedziev, Vasilev, Stojanovski, Postolov (Temelkov), Kleckarovski, Serafinovski (Mavrov), Georgiev (Kovachev)
Pobeda: Vrteski, Krstev, Krsteski, Aceski, Obradovich, Mircheski, Gj.Jusufoski (Zojcheski), B.Jusufoski, Tripunoski, Todeski (Petrov), Nestoroski



Share/Save/Bookmark

Tuesday, December 2, 2008

Pobeda 1 - 2 Makedonija GP

Ground: City Stadium "Goce Delcev" Prilep
Referee: Zoran Petkovski (Veles)
Yellow cards: Kapinkovski (P) Mitrev, Lena, Kolecheski (M)
Man of the match: Cezar De Brito

      • [45] Lena (M)
      • [65] De Brito (M)
      • [89] Nestoroski (P)

Pobeda:
Vrteski, Obradovich, Mircheski, Krsteski (B.Jusufoski), Kapinkovski, Nestoroski, Gj.Jusufoski, Krstev, Tripunovski, Aceski (Zojcheski), Nastoski (Todeski)
Makedonija Gjorche Petrov: Pavlovich, Ilievski, Mojsov, Milevski, Amburet, Mitrev, Osa, Lena, Ivanovski (Tairi), De Brito (Simovski), Vashington (Kolechevski)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Tuesday, November 25, 2008

Season 2000/01

First League Results:

1. Round (20.08.2000) Sileks-Pobeda 4:1
2. Round (27.08.2000) Pobeda-Borec 2:0
3. Round (10.09.2000) Makedonija-Pobeda 1:5
4. Round (19.09.2000) Pobeda-Osogovo 7:2
5. Round (24.09.2000) Sloga Jugomagnat-Pobeda 3:2
6. Round (03.10.2000) Pobeda-Shkendija 3:1
7. Round (15.10.2000) Vardar-Pobeda 0:0
8. Round (22.10.2000) Pobeda-Pelister 3:1
9. Round (29.10.2000) Sasa-Pobeda 2:0
10. Round (05.11.2000) Belasica-Pobeda 3:1
11. Round (12.11.2000) Pobeda-Cementarnica 1:1
12. Round (19.11.2000) Tikvesh-Pobeda 1:7
13. Round (26.11.2000) Pobeda-Rabotnichki 3:0
14. Round (04.03.2001) Pobeda-Sileks 2:0
15. Round (10.03.2001) Borec-Pobeda 1:4
16. Round (13.03.2001) Pobeda-Makedonija 3:0
17. Round (18.03.2001) Osogovo-Pobeda 1:2
18. Round (01.04.2001) Pobeda-Sloga Jugomagnat 2:1
19. Round (08.04.2001) Shkendija-Pobeda 0:2
20. Round (15.04.2001) Pobeda-Vardar 3:0
21. Round (22.04.2001) Pelister-Pobeda 0:1
22. Round (29.04.2001) Pobeda-Sasa 3:0
23. Round (06.05.2001) Pobeda-Belasica 3:1
24. Round (16.05.2001) Cementarnica-Pobeda 1:0
25. Round (20.05.2001) Pobeda-Tikvesh 4:1
26. Round (27.05.2001) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 2:0

Final Table:

1. Sloga Jugomagnat 63
2. Vardar 63
3. Pobeda 56
4. Belasica 55
5. Sileks 43
6. Rabotnichki 39
7. Cementarnica 36
8. Pelister 34
9. Osogovo 34
10. Makedonija GP 31
11. Sasa 29
12. Shkendija 28
13. Borec 13
14. Tikvesh 3

Macedonian Cup:

16-final:
(08.11.2000) Sloga Jugomagnat-Pobeda 2:0
(29.11.2000) Pobeda-Sloga Jugomagnat 1:0



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, November 24, 2008

Napredok 2 - 0 Pobeda

Ground: City Stadium in Kichevo
Referee: Marjan Eckoski (Ohrid)
Yellow cards: Askov, Kostencovski, Simjanoski (N) Kapinkovski, Nastoski, Zojcheski (P)
Red card: Ristevski (N) Simjanovski (N)
Man of the match: Marko Kostencovski

  • [56] Kostencovski
  • [87] Angeleski
Napredok: Karamachoski, Angeleski, Mickoski, Askov (Iliev), Stepanovski, Dimov, Kostencovski, Nichevski, Simjanovski, Trpenoski (Nastov), Cvetanoski (Stavrevski)
Pobeda: Vrteski, Kapinkovski, Gj.Jusufoski, Krsteski, Mircheski, Petrov (B.Jusufoski), Aceski (Zojcheski), Tripunovski, Nestoroski, Ristevski, Nastoski (Altiparmakovski)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Tuesday, November 18, 2008

Season 2002/03

First League Results:

1. Round (10.08.2002) Pobeda-Rabotnicki 1:0
2. Round (17.08.2002) Napredok-Pobeda 2:1
3. Round (25.08.2002) Pobeda-Pelister 1:0
4. Round (31.08.2002) Tikvesh-Pobeda 1:0
5. Round (11.09.2002) Pobeda-Belasica 4:0
6. Round (14.09.2002) Vardar-Pobeda 2:0
7. Round (22.09.2002) Pobeda-Cementarnica 2:1
8. Round (29.09.2002) Pobeda-Bregalnica Delchevo 4:3
9. Round (05.10.2002) Sloga Jugomagnat-Pobeda 2:0
10. Round (20.10.2002) Pobeda-Kumanovo 0:2
11. Round (23.10.2002) Sileks-Pobeda 1:0
12. Round (27.10.2002) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 0:0
13. Round (03.11.2002) Pobeda-Napredok 2:1
14. Round (10.11.2002) Pelister-Pobeda 1:1
15. Round (16.11.2002) Pobeda-Tikvesh 2:1
16. Round (24.11.2002) Belasica-Pobeda 2:0
17. Round (01.12.2002) Pobeda-Vardar 3:1
18. Round (02.03.2003) Cementarnica-Pobeda 1:1
19. Round (09.03.2003) Bregalnica Delchevo-Pobeda 1:1
20. Round (16.03.2003) Pobeda-Sloga Jugomagnat 3:1
21. Round (23.03.2003) Kumanovo-Pobeda 0:2
22. Round (06.04.2003) Pobeda-Sileks 2:0
23. Round (09.04.2003) Pobeda-Pelister 1:1
24. Round (13.04.2003) Cementarnica-Pobeda 0:1
25. Round (20.04.2003) Pobeda-Bregalnica Delchevo 1:0
26. Round (27.04.2003) Kumanovo-Pobeda 1:2
27. Round (04.05.2003) Pobeda-Sloga Jugomagnat 2:1
28. Round (11.05.2003) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 0:2
29. Round (14.05.2003) Pobeda-Sileks 2:1
30. Round (18.05.2003) Pobeda-Tikvesh 3:0
31. Round (21.05.2003) Vardar-Pobeda 4:3
32. Round (25.05.2003) Pobeda-Belasica 6:1
33. Round (01.06.2003) Napredok-Pobeda 1:2

Final Table:

1. Vardar 72
2. Belasica 69
3. Pobeda 65
4. Rabotnicki 54
5. Sloga Jugomagnat 51
6. Sileks 46
7. Cementarnica 42
8. Napredok 42
9. Tikvesh 37
10. Bregalnica Delchevo 36
11. Pelister 28
12. Kumanovo 17

Macedonian Cup:

16-final:
(04.08.2002) Bashkimi-Pobeda 1:3
8-final:
(25.09.2002) Belasica-Pobeda 1:1
(30.10.2002) Pobeda-Belasica 1:1 (1:3)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, November 17, 2008

Pobeda 0 - 0 Milano (16.11.2008)

Ground: City Stadium "Goce Delcev" Prilep
Referee: Marjan Eckoski (Ohrid)
Yellow cards: Ganchev, Sali, Trajkovski (M)
Man of the match: Edin Nuredinovski


Pobeda:
Vrteski, Krsteski, Mirchevski, Dz.Jusufoski (Altiparmakovski), Kapinkovski, Aceski (B.Jusufoski), Tripunovski (Nastoski), Krstev, Ristevski, Nestoroski
Milano: Nuredinovski, Brando, Ristov, Ganchev, Sali (Trajkovski), Cuculi, Alimi, Statovci, Gashi, Geshoski (Aliji), Trajchev (Manevski)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Sunday, November 16, 2008

Season 2003/04

First League Results:

1. Round (10.08.2003) Bashkimi-Pobeda 3:5
2. Round (17.08.2003) Sloga Jugomagnat-Pobeda 2:1
3. Round (24.08.2003) Pobeda-Rabotnicki 3:3
4. Round (27.08.2003) Napredok-Pobeda 1:6
5. Round (31.08.2003) Pobeda-Cementarnica 1:0
6. Round (14.09.2003) Bregalnica Delchevo-Pobeda 0:3
7. Round (17.09.2003) Pobeda-Sileks 1:0
8. Round (21.09.2003) Vardar-Pobeda 1:1
9. Round (28.09.2003) Pobeda-Belasica 2:0
10. Round (05.10.2003) Madzari Solidarnost-Pobeda 1:0
11. Round (19.10.2003) Pobeda-Tikvesh 2:1
12. Round (29.10.2003) Pobeda-Bashkimi 2:1
13. Round (02.11.2003) Pobeda-Sloga Jugomagnat 0:0
14. Round (09.11.2003) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 2:1
15. Round (23.11.2003) Pobeda-Napredok 2:1
16. Round (30.11.2003) Cementarnica-Pobeda 2:0
17. Round (07.12.2003) Pobeda-Bregalnica Delchevo 8:1
18. Round (07.03.2004) Sileks-Pobeda 1:2
19. Round (14.03.2004) Pobeda-Vardar 5:2
20. Round (17.03.2004) Belasica-Pobeda 3:1
21. Round (21.03.2004) Pobeda-Madzari Solidarnost 1:1
22. Round (28.03.2004) Tikvesh-Pobeda 1:2
23. Round (04.04.2004) Pobeda-Madzari Solidarnost 2:1
24. Round (07.04.2004) Napredok-Pobeda 3:4
25. Round (11.04.2004) Pobeda-Belasica 3:0
26. Round (18.04.2004) Bashkimi-Pobeda 1:2
27. Round (25.04.2004) Pobeda-Tikvesh 3:2
28. Round (05.05.2004) Bregalnica Delchevo-Pobeda 1:5
29. Round (09.05.2004) Pobeda-Cementarnica 4:3
30. Round (12.05.2004) Vardar-Pobeda 3:0
31. Round (16.05.2004) Pobeda-Rabotnicki 4:1
32. Round (19.05.2004) Sileks-Pobeda 0:0
33. Round (30.05.2004) Pobeda-Sloga Jugomagnat 2:0

Final Table:

1. Pobeda 71
2. Sileks 66
3. Vardar 60
4. Rabotnicki 58
5. Sloga Jugomagnat 57
6. Madzari Solidarnost 50
7. Cementarnica 45
8. Bashkimi 43
9. Napredok 41
10. Belasica 36
11. Tikvesh 19
12. Bregalnica Delchevo 7

Macedonian Cup:

16-final:
(03.08.2003) Bratstvo-Pobeda 0:2
8-final:
(01.10.2003) Bregalnica Delchevo-Pobeda 1:2
(22.10.2003) Pobeda-Bregalnica Delchevo 3:2
4-final:
(26.11.2003) Vardar-Pobeda 1:1
(03.12.2003) Pobeda-Vardar 2:1
Semifinal:
(03.03.2004) Pobeda-Napredok 2:1
(14.04.2004) Napredok-Pobeda 1:0



Share/Save/Bookmark

Thursday, November 13, 2008

Renova 2 - 1 Pobeda (12.11.2008)

Ground: Biljanini Izvori-Ohrid
Referee: Aleksandar Stavrev (Skopje)
Yellow cards: Ali (R) Nestoroski, Krstev, Petrov (P)
Red card: Despotovski (R)
Man of the match: Agron Memedi

  • [10] Nuhiu (R)
  • [39] Ristevski (P)
  • [90] Memedi (R)
Renova: Kovachevich, Stojanov, Despotovski, Memedi, Stojanov, Emini, Nuhiju (Ignjatovski), Ali, Trajchov, Andonov, Ismaili, Ibraimi (Ademi)
Pobeda: Vrteski, Obradovich (Nacev), Kapinkovski, Petrov, Mircheski, Dameski, Da Silva (Tripunovski), Krstev, Aceski, Ristevski (Jusufoski), Nestoroski



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, November 10, 2008

Pobeda 0 - 0 Vardar (09.11.2008)

Ground: City Stadium "Goce Delcev" Prilep
Referee: Zoran Petkovski (Veles)
Yellow cards: Obradovich, Krsteski, Krstev (P) Bozinovski, Vajs, Janchevski, Masev (V)
Man of the match: Aleks Vrteski



Pobeda:
Vrteski, Krsteski, Mirchevski, Tripunovski (Obradovich), Krstev (Nacev), Dameski, Kapinkovski, Aceski, Deilson, Ristevski (Nastoski), Nestoroski
Vardar: Pachovski, Bozinovski, Stanishich (Najdoski), Vajs, Peev, Meglenski (Janchevski), Emurlai, Braga, Milisavljevich, Masev, Bajevski (Ali)

Report:

The 52nd duel between Pobeda and Vardar was played this round. Couple of interesting facts came out before this derby. One of the facts is that Pobeda's captain today was the 37-years-old veteran Darko Krsteski who was also part of the match between Pobeda and Vardar played on 23/08/1992 in the first round of the first season of the Macedonian league from the independence of Macedonia. The other interesting fact is that the football federation of Macedonia named Zoran Petkovski as referee on this match, a well known former member and regular player of Pobeda.
The match started with a minute silence for a former player and trainer of Pobeda, Ilija Dimoski who died last week. Only five minutes passed and the intense atmosphere and the big motivation on both sides gave the first result - one broken nose. Lazar Stanisic was the victim and in the next ten minutes Vardar played with a player less, until Milko Gjurovski decided to throw the 16-years-old Dino Najdoski in to fire and didn't make a mistake, as the young defender is real successor of his father, the legendary Macedonian defender and former player of Pobeda Ilija Najdoski.
Vardar had more of the ball possession in the first half and it resulted with the first big chance in the 14th minute. Milisavlevic sent great pass to Emrulahu who came alone close to the goalkeeper, but Aleks Vrteski blocked his shot. In the 37th minute the same situation was repeated. This time Emurlahu sent a stronger shot, but the goalkeeper Vrteski again blocked the shot.
The guests continued with the small pressure in the second half and after one foul by Krsteski over Bajevski, the referee whistled for a penalty in the 49th minute. Aleksandar Bajevski decided to take the penalty kick and he was successful, but the referee decided to disallow the goal because of the players who entered the box before the kick was taken. And in the second attempt, the goalkeeper Vrteski was more successful and saved the kick.
Pobeda had their biggest chance for scoring in the 78th minute. Nastoski came very close to the goal from the left side, but his shot was blocked by a defender.
In the last part of the match both sides pulled back and mostly fighted in the middle of the pitch. At the end, Pobeda and Vardar shared the points and this outcome was probably the most realistic outcome after the today's show.
Report by: MacedonianFootball.com

Photos:



Share/Save/Bookmark

Ilija Dimoski

Ilija Dimoski-Majstorot
Date of birth: 27.06.1939
Place of birth: Prilep
Date of death: 03.11.2008
Clubs:

          • Pobeda Prilep (1957-1961)
          • Radnichki Nish (1962-1974)

Goals for Pobeda:
22
Appearances: 208
Coach career: Pobeda (1993-1995), Radnichki , Rabotnicki, Vardar, Pelister, Sasa, Napredok, Osogovo...



Share/Save/Bookmark

Tuesday, November 4, 2008

Season 2004/05

First League Results:

1. Round (08.08.2004) Pobeda-Sileks 1:0
2. Round (22.08.2004) Napredok-Pobeda 0:0
3. Round (25.08.2004) Pobeda-Sloga Jugomagnat 4:1
4. Round (29.08.2004) Pobeda-Rabotnicki 0:4
5. Round (12.09.2004) Bashkimi-Pobeda 0:2
6. Round (19.09.2004) Pobeda-Shkendija 79 1:1
7. Round (26.09.2004) Belasica-Pobeda 3:0
8. Round (03.10.2004) Pobeda-Madzari Solidarnost 3:1
9. Round (17.10.2004) Cementarnica-Pobeda 0:2
10. Round (24.10.2004) Pobeda-Vardar 1:0
11. Round (31.10.2004) Bregalnica-Pobeda 0:0
12. Round (07.11.2004) Sileks-Pobeda 2:2
13. Round (10.11.2004) Pobeda-Napredok 4:1
14. Round (21.11.2004) Sloga Jugomagnat-Pobeda 3:2
15. Round (28.11.2004) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 3:2
16. Round (05.12.2004) Pobeda-Bashkimi 3:1
17. Round (12.12.2004) Shkendija 79-Pobeda 4:1
18. Round (27.02.2005) Pobeda-Belasica 4:0
19. Round (06.03.2005) Madzari Solidarnost-Pobeda 2:1
20. Round (09.03.2005) Pobeda-Cementarnica 2:0
21. Round (13.03.2005) Vardar-Pobeda 2:0
22. Round (20.03.2005) Pobeda-Bregalnica 5:2
23. Round (03.04.2005) Pobeda-Belasica 2:1
24. Round (10.04.2005) Bregalnica-Pobeda 1:1
25. Round (17.04.2005) Pobeda-Sloga 1:0
26. Round (20.04.2005) Napredok-Pobeda 0:1
27. Round (24.04.2005) Pobeda-Bashkimi 2:1
28. Round (30.04.2005) Shkendija 79-Pobeda 3:2
29. Round (08.05.2005) Pobeda-Sileks 2:1
30. Round (15.05.2005) Pobeda-Madzari 3:3
31. Round (18.05.2005) Vardar-Pobeda 4:2
32. Round (21.05.2005) Pobeda-Rabotnicki 0:0
33. Round (29.05.2005) Cementarnica-Pobeda 5:3

Final Table:

1. Rabotnichki 78
2. Vardar 72
3. Pobeda 55
4. Sileks 51
5. Shkendija-79 50
6. Bashkimi 49
7. Belasica 48
8. Bregalnica 48
9. Cementarnica 33
10. Madzari Solidarnost 41
11. Sloga Jugomagnat 17
12. Napredok 7

Macedonian Cup:

16-final:
(01.08.2005) Vardar-Pobeda 2:1



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, November 3, 2008

Season 2005/06

First League Results:

1. Round (08.07.2005) Cementarnica-Pobeda 2:2
2. Round (21.08.2005) Bregalnica-Pobeda 2:0
3. Round (28.08.2005) Pobeda-Vardar 0:1
4. Round (11.09.2005) Belasica-Pobeda 2:5
5. Round (18.09.2005) Pobeda-Renova 2:1
6. Round (25.09.2005) Bashkimi-Pobeda 2:1
7. Round (01.10.2005) Pobeda-Makedonija GP 1:1
8. Round (04.10.2005) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 1:1
9. Round (16.10.2005) Pobeda-Sileks 2:1
10. Round (23.10.2005) Shkendija 79-Pobeda 4:5
11. Round (30.10.2005) Pobeda-Vlazrimi 1:0
12. Round (06.11.2005) Pobeda-Cementarnica 3:0
13. Round (09.11.2005) Pobeda-Bregalnica 3:0
14. Round (20.11.2005) Vardar-Pobeda 1:1
15. Round (27.11.2005) Pobeda-Belasica 3:0
16. Round (04.12.2005) Renova-Pobeda 2:0
17. Round (11.12.2005) Pobeda-Bashkimi 3:1
18. Round (18.12.2005) Makedonija GP-Pobeda 1:0
19. Round (05.03.2006) Pobeda-Rabotnicki 3:3
20. Round (12.03.2006) Sileks-Pobeda 2:2
21. Round (19.03.2006) Pobeda-Shkendija 1:0
22. Round (22.03.2006) Vlazrimi-Pobeda 2:4
23. Round (26.03.2006) Pobeda-Cementarnica 1:0
24. Round (02.04.2006) Renova-Pobeda 3:0
25. Round (09.04.2006) Pobeda-Belasica 2:1
26. Round (16.04.2006) Bashkimi-Pobeda 2:0
27. Round (19.04.2006) Pobeda-Shkendija 3:0
28. Round (22.04.2006) Pobeda-Vlazrimi 1:2
29. Round (30.04.2006) Makedonija GP-Pobeda 3:0
30. Round (03.05.2006) Pobeda-Vardar 2:0
31. Round (07.05.2006) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 2:1
32. Round (14.05.2008) Pobeda-Bregalnica 3:0
33. Round (21.05.2006) Sileks-Pobeda 4:2

Final Table:

1. Rabotnicki 72
2. Makedonija GP 69
3. Vardar 64
4. Pobeda 54
5. Shkendija 49
6. Bashkimi 45
7. Renova 44
8. Vlazrimi 43
9. Sileks 41
10. Bregalnica 36
11. Cementarnica 32
12. Belasica 8

Macedonian Cup:

16-final:
(31.07.2005) Mladost-Pobeda 0:2
8-final:
(14.09.2005) Pobeda-Vlazrimi 3:0
(19.10.2005) Vlazrimi-Pobeda 2:2
4-final:
(02.11.2005) Shkendija 79-Pobeda 2:0
(30.11.2005) Pobeda-Shkendija 79 2:2



Share/Save/Bookmark

Wednesday, October 29, 2008

Season 2006/07

First League Results:

1. Round (06.08.2006) Vardar-Pobeda 2:1
2. Round (20.08.2006) Pobeda-Napredok 3:2
3. Round (27.08.2006) Shkendija 79-Pobeda 1:1
4. Round (10.09.2006) Pobeda-Sileks 1:0
5. Round (17.09.2006) Pelister-Pobeda 1:0
6. Round (24.09.2006) Pobeda-Makedonija GP 1:1
7. Round (01.10.2006) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 2:0
8. Round (15.10.2006) Pobeda-Bashkimi 3:2
9. Round (22.10.2006) Renova-Pobeda 2:3
10. Round (25.10.2006) Bregalnica-Pobeda 1:1
11. Round (29.10.2006) Pobeda-Vlazrimi 3:0
12. Round (05.11.2006) Pobeda-Vardar 3:2
13. Round (08.11.2006) Napredok-Pobeda 2:2
14. Round (19.11.2006) Pobeda-Shkendija 4:2
15. Round (26.11.2006) Sileks-Pobeda 2:2
16. Round (03.12.2006) Pobeda-Pelister 2:1
17. Round (10.12.2006) Makedonija GP-Pobeda 0:0
18. Round (17.12.2006) Pobeda-Rabotnicki 1:1
19. Round (04.03.2007) Bashkimi-Pobeda 2:2
20. Round (11.03.2006) Pobeda-Renova 1:0
21. Round (14.03.2007) Pobeda-Bregalnica 3:1
22. Round (01.04.2007) Vlazrimi-Pobeda 2:4
23. Round (04.04.2007) Pobeda-Sileks 3:2
24. Round (07.04.2007) Vlazrimi-Pobeda 1:2
25. Round (15.04.2007) Pobeda-Bregalnica 4:1
26. Round (18.04.2007) Renova-Pobeda 4:3
27. Round (22.04.2007) Pobeda-Pelister 3:1
28. Round (29.04.2007) Pobeda-Napredok 4:0
29. Round (06.05.2007) Vardar-Pobeda 2:3
30. Round (13.05.2007) Pobeda-Makedonija GP 1:0
31. Round (16.05.2007) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 1:2
32. Round (20.05.2007) Pobeda-Bashkimi 5:1
33. Round (27.05.2007) Shkendija 79-Pobeda 0:2

Final Table:

1. Pobeda 71
2. Rabotnicki 67
3. Makedonija GP 64
4. Vardar 69
5. Renova 59
6. Pelister 45
7. Napredok 45
8. Bashkimi 42
9. Sileks 41
10. Shkendija 79 38
11. Bregalnica 13
12. Vlazrimi 9

Macedonian Cup:

16-final:
(30.07.2006) Turnovo-Pobeda 1:3
8-final:
(20.09.2006) Pobeda-Shkendija 79 2:0
(18.10.2006) Shkendija 79-Pobeda 0:1
4-final:
(01.11.2006) Drita-Pobeda 2:1
(29.11.2006) Pobeda-Drita 6:1
Semi-final
(11.04.2007) Pobeda-Milano 2:1
(02.05.2007) Milano-Pobeda 0:1
Final:
(24.05.2007) Vardar-Pobeda 2:1



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, October 27, 2008

Pelister 0 - 1 Pobeda

Ground: "Pod Tumbe Kafe"
Referee: Zoran Boshkov (Negotino)
Yellow cards: Dimov, Glavevski (Pel.) Krstev, Tripunovski (Pob)
Man of the match: Ilija Nestoroski

                • [71] Nestoroski


Pelister:
Nikov, M.Petkovski, Dimov, Stepanovski, Ristevski, Delovski (Zunior), Spirovski, Presilski, Momirovski (T.Veljanovski), Glavevski, Dimitrovski (A.Veljanovski)
Pobeda: Vrteski, Kapinkovski, Krsteski, Nacev, Krstev, Mircheski, Deilson (Tripunovski), Dameski, Aceski, Ristovski (Nastoski), Nestoroski (Jusufoski)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Thursday, October 23, 2008

Season 2007/08

First League Results:

1. Round (05.08.2007) Pobeda-Rabotnicki 0:0
2. Round (12.08.2007) Makedonija GP-Pobeda 2:1
3. Round (19.08.2007) Pobeda-Bashkimi 2:1
4. Round (26.08.2007) Pobeda-Renova 0:0
5. Round (02.09.2007) Cementarnica-Pobeda 0:2
6. Round (16.09.2007) Pobeda-Vardar 0:0
7. Round (23.09.2007) Pelister-Pobeda 1:1
8. Round (30.09.2007) Pobeda-Sileks 1:0
9. Round (07.10.2007) Naredok-Pobeda 1:1
10. Round (10.10.2007) Pobeda-Shkendija 79 1:1
11. Round (21.10.2007) Milano-Pobeda 4:0
12. Round (28.10.2007) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 4:2
13. Round (04.11.2007) Pobeda-Makedonija GP 4:1
14. Round (11.11.2007) Bashkimi-Pobeda 3:4
15. Round (25.11.2007) Renova-Pobeda 2:0
16. Round (02.12.2007) Pobeda-Cementarnica 4:3
17. Round (09.12.2007) Vardar-Pobeda 0:0
18. Round (16.12.2007) Pobeda-Pelister 2:1
19. Round (02.03.2008) Sileks-Pobeda 1:0
20. Round (09.03.2008) Pobeda-Napredok 4:1
21. Round (16.03.2008) Shkendija 79-Pobeda 3:0
22. Round (23.03.2008) Pobeda-Milano 4:1
23. Round (29.03.2008) Pobeda-Cementarnica 1:1
24. Round (02.04.2008) Bashkimi-Pobeda 2:0
25. Round (06.04.2008) Pobeda-Renova 0:1
26. Round (13.04.2008) Pobeda-Makedonija GP 2:0
27. Round (20.04.2008) Pelister-Pobeda 4:0
28. Round (23.04.2008) Pobeda-Vardar 0:2
29. Round (26.04.2008) Milano-Pobeda 2:1
30. Round (04.05.2008) Pobeda-Rabotnicki 2:0
31. Round (11.05.2008) Napredok-Pobeda 4:3
32. Round (18.05.2008) Pobeda-Sileks 1:1
33. Round (28.05.2008) Shkendija 79-Pobeda 1:5

Final Table:

1. Rabotnicki 79
2. Milano 66
3. Pelister 58
4. Vardar 47
5. Renova 47
6. Pobeda 45
7. Makedonija GP 44
8. Napredok 42
9. Sileks 41
10. Bashkimi 30
11. Shkendija 79 26
12. Cementarnica 24

Macedonian Cup:

16-final:
(19.09.2007) Ilinden-Pobeda 0:0 (5:4)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Wednesday, October 22, 2008

Season 2008/09

1. Round (03.08.2008) Vardar-Pobeda 3:0
2. Round (10.08.2008) Pobeda-Renova 0:1
3. Round (24.08.2008) Milano-Pobeda 5:2
4. Round (31.08.2008) Pobeda-Napredok 1:0
5. Round (14.09.2008) Makedonija GP-Pobeda 5:0
6. Round (21.09.2008) Pobeda-Turnovo 2:1
7. Round (28.09.2008) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 2:2
8. Round (05.10.2009) Pobeda-Metalurg 3:1
9. Round (19.10.2008) Sileks-Pobeda 2:1
10. Round (26.10.2008) Pelister-Pobeda 0:1
11. Round Free
12. Round (09.11.2008) Pobeda-Vardar 0:0
13. Round (12.11.2008) Renova-Pobeda 2:1
14. Round (16.11.2008) Pobeda-Milano 0:0
15. Round (23.11.1008) Napredok-Pobeda 2:0
16. Round (30.11.2008) Pobeda-Makedonija GP 1:2
17. Round (07.12.2008) Turnovo-Pobeda 1:0
18. Round (14.12.2008) Pobeda-Rabotnicki 0:0
19. Round (01.03.2009) Metalurg-Pobeda 2:1
20. Round (08.03.2009) Pobeda-Sileks 1:2
21. Round (15.03.2009) Pobeda-Pelister 2:0
22. Round Free
23. Round (04.04.2009) Milano-Pobeda 3:1
24. Round (12.04.2009) Pobeda-Renova 2:2
25. Round (18.04.2009) Makedonija GP-Pobeda 3:0
26.Round (22.04.2009) Pobeda-Metalurg 1:1
27.Round (26.04.2009) Sileks-Pobeda 2:3
28.Round (29.04.2009) Napredok-Pobeda 1:1
29. Round (03.05.2009) Pobeda-Pelister 2:1
30. Round Free
31. Round (17.05.2009) Pobeda-Turnovo 2:0
32. Round (28.05.2009) Rabotnicki-Pobeda 2:0
33. Round (31.05.2009) Pobeda-Vardar 1:1

Final Table:

1. Makedonija GP 61
2. Milano 55
3. Renova 54
4. Rabotnicki 47
5. Vardar 45
6. Turnovo 37

7. Sileks 36
8. Pobeda 32
9. Metalurg 29
10. Pelister 28
11. Napredok 21

Macedonian Cup:

1/16:
(17.09): Fortuna-Pobeda 2:3
1/8:
(22.10): Pobeda-Makedonija GP 1:1
(29.10): Makedonija GP-Pobeda 4:0

Goalscorers:

M. Krstev (7)
I. Nestoroski (6)
N. Stanojlović (4)
B. Dameski (2)
N.Tripunovski (2)
S. Deilson (2)
N. Aceski (2)
D.Krsteski (1)
D. Ristevski (1)
D. Kapinkovski (1)
K. Nastoski (1)
M. Nacev (1)



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, October 20, 2008

Sileks 2 - 1 Pobeda

Ground: City Stadium-Kratovo
Referee: Ljubomir Krstevski (Bitola)
Yellow cards: Natkov, Divjak, Simov, Stupich (S) Obradovich, Ristevski, Kapinkovski (P)
Man of the match: Mirche Natkov

      • [9] Natkov (S)
      • [62] Nestorovski (P)
      • [77] Stupich (S)

Sileks:
Simov, Donev, Divjak, Markovich (Temelkov), Dzangarovski, Stojanovski, Natkov (Andonov), Ristich, Mickov, Stupich, Markovski (Trajchev)
Pobeda: Kuzmich, Obradovich, Krsteski (Altiparmakovski), Da Silva, Kapinkovski, Petrov (Jusufoski), Mircheski, Aceski, Nacev, Tripunovski (Nestoroski), Ristevski



Share/Save/Bookmark

Sunday, October 12, 2008

Elijas De Silva Deilson

Date of birth: 14.10.1983
Place of birth:
Brasil
Nationality:
Brasilian
Position:
Midfielder
Football Career:

            • (2009/10) - Teteks
            • (2008/09) - Pobeda
            • (2007/08) - Vardar
            • Porto



Photos:



Share/Save/Bookmark

Nikola Tripunovski

Date of birth: 19.12.1982
Place of birth:
Kicevo, Macedonia
Nationality:
Macedonian
Position:
Midfielder
Football Career:

            • (2009/10) - Vardar
            • (2008/09) - Pobeda
            • (2007/08, spring) - Pobeda
            • (2007/08, autumn) - Napredok
            • (2006/07) - Bashkimi
            • (2005/06) - Makedonija GP
            • (2004/05) - Sileks
            • (2003/04) - Sileks
            • (2002/03) - Sileks
            • (2001/02) - Rabotnicki
            • (2000/01) - Rabotnicki
Photos:



Share/Save/Bookmark

Vangel Altiparmakovski

Date of birth: 01.03.1988
Place of birth:
Bitola, Macedonia
Nationality: Macedonian
Position:
Midfielder
Football Career:

          • (2009/10) - Pobeda
          • (2008/09, spring) - Ohrid
          • (2008/09, autumn) - Pobeda
          • (2007/08, spring) - Pobeda
          • (2007/08, autumn) - Makedonija GP
          • (2006/07) - Cementarnica
          • (2005/06) - Cementarnica
          • (2004/06) - Pelister



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, October 6, 2008

Pobeda 3 - 1 Metalurg (05.10.2008)

Ground: City Stadium "Goce Delcev" Prilep
Referee: Marjan Eckoski (Ohrid)
Yellow cards: Obradovich, Kuzmich (P) Milushev, Gjurcheski, Petreski, Stojanovski (M)
Man of the match: Nove Aceski

          • [19] Tripunovski (P)
          • [57] Aceski (P)
          • [62] Nestoroski (P)
          • [90] Gjurchevski (M)

Pobeda:
Kuzmich, Obradovich, Petrov, Dameski (Mircheski), Krsteski, Kapinkovski, Nestoroski, Deilson (Altiparmakovski), Aceski, Nacev, Tripunovski (Todeski)
Metalurg: Manchevski, Fakich (Zdravkovski), Milushev, Petreski, Donev, Popovski (Stojanovski), Georgievski, Gjurcheski, Mishkovski, Donchevski, Spaseski (Brnjarcheski)

Photos:



Share/Save/Bookmark

Friday, October 3, 2008

Fans

Majmuni Prilep:
Pobeda-Pjunik (13.07.2004)

Pobeda-Perugia (11.07.1999)

Pobeda-Sloga (20.05.2000)

Pobeda-Parma (14.09.2000)

Markovi Vnuci:



Share/Save/Bookmark

Martin Petrov

Date of birth: 05.04.1984
Place of birth:
Radovis, Macedonia
Nationality:
Macedonian
Position:
Defender
Former Clubs:

        • Jaka Radovis
        • Pobeda




Photos:



Share/Save/Bookmark

Monday, September 29, 2008

Rabotnicki 2 - 2 Pobeda (27.09.2008)

Ground: City Stadium-Skopje
Referee: Petar Mantev (Negotino)
Yellow cards: Krsteski, Itua, Mojsov, Osmani (R) Deilson, Nestoroski (P)
Man of the match: Blagojche Dameski

      • [45] Kirovski
      • [50] Dameski
      • [54] Deilson
      • [72] Milosevich

Rabotnicki:
Naumovski, Lazarevski, Krsteski, Itua (Tunevski), Mojsov, Osmani (Ze Karlos), Kirovski, Milosevich (Aksentiev), Ilijoski, Sekulovski, Savic
Pobeda: Kuzmich, Obradovich, Dameski, Petrov, Deilson, Kapinkovski, Nacev, Nestoroski (B.Jusufoski), Mircheski, Tripunovski, Aceski (G.Jusufoski)

Photos:










Video:



Share/Save/Bookmark

Sunday, September 28, 2008

Nove Aceski

Date of birth: 26.05.1987
Place of birth:
Prilep
Height:

Nationality:
Macedonian
Position:
Midfielder






Photos:



Share/Save/Bookmark

Ilija Nestoroski

Date of birth: 12.03.1990
Place of birth:
Prilep
Height:

Nationality:
Macedonian
Position:
Striker







Photos:



Share/Save/Bookmark

Blagojche Dameski

Date of birth: 17.10.1981
Place of birth:
Prilep, Macedonia
Height:
1,80 cm
Nationality:
Macedonian
Position:
Defender
Football Career:

      • (2009/10) - Pobeda
      • (2008/09) - Pobeda
      • (2007/08) - Pobeda
      • (2006/07) - Pobeda
      • (2005/06, spring) - Makedonija GP
      • (2005/06, autumn) - Pobeda
      • (2004/05) - Pobeda
      • (2003/04) - Pobeda
      • (2002/03) - Napredok
      • (2001/02, spring) - Napredok
      • (2001/02, autumn) - Pobeda
      • (2000/01) - Pobeda
      • (1999/00) - Pobeda
Photos:



Share/Save/Bookmark